Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Student Artist Member RichardMale/Portugal Group :iconzero-x-yuki-club: Zero-x-Yuki-club
Zero Kiryu and Yuki Cross
Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 39 Deviations 125 Comments 2,204 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Random Favourites

No favourites yet.

Friends

Groups

Activity


deviantID

SasukeSolitaryWolf's Profile Picture
SasukeSolitaryWolf
Richard
Artist | Student
Portugal
Name: Ricardo (Richard)

Nicknames: Kendo, KendoG, Rico, Kinder, Sakas, Sasukas, Ricky

Gender: Male

Birthday: 14th May, 1996

Age: 15

Blood Type: I have no idea ._.

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Disliked Food: Fish and Soups

Sports I Practice & Like : Football Equitation

Fave Colors: Dark Blue, Black, Gray, Blue and Red

Fave Artists: Annria2002; Tenchufreak; SasuXSakura-1995; Damleg, and Alot More!

Hobbies: Painting, Drawing, etc

Fave Anime Characters:
Sakura Haruno, Sasuke Uchiha, Kiriha Aonuma, Zero Kiryuu, Nene Amano, MetalGreymon(And Greymon), ZeekGreymon, Shiki Senri, KendoGarurumon, Toboe (Wolfs Rain), Mikuo Hatsume, and alot more
Well, não vou falar em Inglês, pois sinceramente não estou com paciência \o
AnyWay, queria desejar um Merry Christmas e um Happy New Year para todos \o
Espero que a Popota, digo, Pai Natal seja bonzinho convosco e vos dê todos os presentes que querem xD
Espero que tbm seja bonzinho comigo pois quero a minha Tablet e os meus Posters e Wall Scrolls D:

E esta dedico a minha amiga, SUPER maluca, Renovatio, ou mais conhecida como Reno...
Really, fiquei meio que viciado na música "P'ra você" daquele video do Spirit, ah e mais uma coisa, Reno:
'Rainbow Dash is Taking Tsunade Down!' Nunca te esqueças disso =P
  • Listening to: Hot Chelle Rae ft New Boys- I Like It Like That
  • Reading: Vampire Knight Mangá
  • Watching: Digimon Xros Wars
  • Eating: Cookies

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmishiruminami:
MishiruMinami Featured By Owner May 14, 2012
Happy B-day :3
Reply
:iconawesome-4-life:
AWESOME-4-LIFE Featured By Owner May 13, 2012  Student General Artist
thanks for the :+fav:
Reply
:iconrenovatioarabian:
RenovatioArabian Featured By Owner Apr 25, 2012  Hobbyist General Artist
*glomps him*
Reply
:iconsasukesolitarywolf:
SasukeSolitaryWolf Featured By Owner Apr 25, 2012  Student
*starts tickling her*
Reply
:iconvitor-aizen:
Vitor-Aizen Featured By Owner Mar 23, 2012
Inviting you to a Tournament!

Digital World Championchip 2012!

[link]

I hope you enter *--*
Reply
:iconkyubikudagitsune713:
kyubikudagitsune713 Featured By Owner Dec 26, 2011  Hobbyist Artist
Thanks for the :+fav:!
Reply
:iconwerewolfgirl22:
werewolfgirl22 Featured By Owner Dec 20, 2011
Hello, My name is Izzy :iconizzyshea: and I am the Co-founder/Founder of the group #Wolvesandhorses
Due to some complications, we are moving the group to #Inspired-Creations If you have any questions or concerns, please note me. Even if you just want to talk.

:iconsasukesolitarywolf:, we would really love for you to continue with our group at #Inspired-Creations

Thank you for your time :)
I’m using this account as well to send out messages to every user faster so we can get our group up and going!
Reply
:iconrenovatioarabian:
RenovatioArabian Featured By Owner Dec 18, 2011  Hobbyist General Artist
Obrigada pelo Watch! :D
Reply
:iconsasukesolitarywolf:
SasukeSolitaryWolf Featured By Owner Dec 18, 2011  Student
De nada
E também agradeço pelo Watch =P
Reply
:iconrenovatioarabian:
RenovatioArabian Featured By Owner Dec 19, 2011  Hobbyist General Artist
Hehehe De nada maluco! :D
Reply
Add a Comment: